GOŁĘBIE DOROSŁE 2018
~~~~~ Kat. A ~~~~~ 
Mistrz          JUSKOWSKI A.     267.79
I v-ce Mistrz   LIS D.           333.98
II v-ce Mistrz  ADAMOWICZ M.     375.97
1-przodownik    STACHOWSKI M.    385.99
2-przodownik    POLOWCZYK W.     412.11
3-przodownik    SZAŁATA T. & K.  427.14
4-przodownik    ŻYTO A.          564.88
5-przodownik    STANKIEWICZ D.   783.94
6-przodownik    HORAŁA J.       1174.25
7-przodownik    PAWLAK M.       1241.90
8-przodownik    BILAN B.        1583.74

~ LOTNIK Kat. A ~
Juskowski A. 8.23

~~~~~ Kat. B ~~~~~ 
Mistrz          LIS D.           386.67
I v-ce Mistrz   SZAŁATA T. & K.  477.47
II v-ce Mistrz  JUSKOWSKI A.     517.65
1-przodownik    ADAMOWICZ M.     808.29
2-przodownik    STANKIEWICZ D.  1015.64
3-przodownik    BILAN B.        1610.39

~ LOTNIK Kat. B ~
SZAŁATA T. & K. 28.22

~~~~~ Kat. C ~~~~~
Mistrz          ADAMOWICZ M.     270.61
I v-ce Mistrz   SZAŁATA T. & K.  304.10
II v-ce Mistrz  PERNAK M.        495.94
1-przodownik    JUSKOWSKI A.     571.83
2-przodownik    CELKA E. & M.    618.58
3-przodownik    STANKIEWICZ D.   820.86
4-przodownik    PAWLAK M.        867.91
5-przodownik    BILAN B.        1215.61

~ LOTNIK Kat. C ~
ZAREMBA W. 1.21

~~~~~ Kat. D ~~~~~
Mistrz          SZAŁATA T. & K.  1208.71
I v-ce Mistrz   JUSKOWSKI A.     1356.67
II v-ce Mistrz  ADAMOWICZ M.     1454.87
1-przodownik    STANKIEWICZ D.   2620.44
2-przodownik    BILAN B.         4409.74

~ LOTNIK Kat. D ~
ZAREMBA W. 187.60

~~~~~ Kat. M ~~~~~
Mistrz          PERNAK M.         259.04
I v-ce Mistrz   PERNAK W.         261.44
II v-ce Mistrz  STANKIEWICZ D.    299.18
1-przodownik    CELKA E. & M.     349.00
2-przodownik    SZAŁATA T. & K.   487.56

~ LOTNIK Kat. M ~
ZAREMBA W. 0.75


~~~~~ GMP Oddziału ~~~~~ 
 1. SZAŁATA TADEUSZ& KAMIL 35  1788,54
 2. WYCISK MACIEJ          35  1774,07
 3. JUSKOWSKI ANDRZEJ      34  1736,29
 4. STANKIEWICZ DANIEL     35  1718,17
 5. SIŃSKI SŁAWOMIR        34  1692,77
 6. PERNAK MARCIN          31  1654,27
 7. TYCZYŃSKI ANTONI       34  1646,57
 8. ADAMOWICZ MIECZYSŁAW   33  1639,71
 9. ŁODYGA PIOTR           33  1635,43
10. PERNAK WENANCJUSZ      32  1603,16

~~~~~ MPM ~~~~~


 1. STĘPIEŃ ARKADIUSZ      24  947.86
 2. STACHOWSKI MAREK       24  930.24
 3. STACHOWSKA KATARZYNA   24  919.08
 4. STANKIEWICZ DANIEL     24  886.00
 5. WYCISK MACIEJ          24  874.60
 6. HORAŁA JACEK           21  760.09
 7. TYCZYŃSKI ANTONI       19  670.45
 8. MIKOŁAJCZAK GRZE.-TOM. 18  660.79
 9. LIS DAWID              16  567.15
10. ADAMOWICZ MIECZYSŁAW   15  529.77

@ Oddział Rawicz | @ Mateusz P. | /2017 | Oddziały - naszegolebie.pl

Copyright © 2017. All Rights Reserved.